jeudi 22 mai 2008

RESULTAT 3°COURSE 2008

Ordre Dossard Participant Temps Clss/Cat Club Vitesse P
1 767 FALICON J-Luc 00:48:20 1 sh Gambade Rochefortaise 15.86km/h
2 791 ROCHERIOUX Gerard 00:49:48 1 v1h Caval de Pertuis 15.40km/h
3 974 SINKOVEC Patrick 00:50:16 2 v1h S.C. Chateaurenard 15.25km/h
4 971 AZZAZ Karim 00:50:28 2 sh 84 15.19km/h
5 770 ERARD Serge 00:50:39 3 v1h U.S.P.A. 15.14km/h
6 454 FALCONE J-Paul 00:51:06 4 v1h A.S.P.T.T. Carpentras 15.01km/h
7 783 BANTWELL Stephane 00:51:37 3 sh Villeneuve Off Course 14.86km/h
8 860 RODRIGUE Robert 00:51:48 5 v1h 84 14.80km/h
9 936 MALBON Frédéric 00:52:04 6 v1h A.S.V.B.C. 14.73km/h
10 434 TREMOULET Joel 00:52:07 7 v1h Foulée Orangeoise 14.71km/h
11 871 DUMESNIL Richard 00:52:34 4 sh 84 14.59km/h
12 859 ROSATI Anne 00:52:42 1 sf Foulée Orangeoise 14.55km/h
13 979 ROMAN Joel 00:52:59 1 v2h A.S.V.B.C. 14.47km/h
14 969 SIMON Stéphane 00:53:03 5 sh 84 14.45km/h
15 803 SUCHETET Laurent 00:53:30 6 sh 84 14.33km/h
16 852 ROUX Stéphanie 00:53:57 1 v1f U.A. Carpentras 14.21km/h
17 848 CORDELLIER Mickael 00:54:10 7 sh 84 14.16km/h
18 490 CUADRADO Venito 00:54:16 2 v2h A.S.V.B.C. 14.13km/h
19 752 NICOLAS Christian 00:54:29 3 v2h 84 14.07km/h
20 954 MILLION J-Pierre 00:55:18 8 v1h Jambes Bacchus Vacqueyras 13.87km/h
21 819 RINGENBACH Marc 00:55:50 9 v1h Foulée Vedenaise 13.73km/h
22 771 CASTAGNET Francis 00:55:51 4 v2h . . . 13.73km/h
23 476 SOREL Roger 00:56:12 5 v2h Courir a Morieres 13.64km/h
24 263 MONTAGNOLE Philippe 00:56:30 10 v1h Marathonien Team 13.57km/h
25 955 ESCOBAR J-Philippe 00:56:35 11 v1h Baskets Fumants 13.55km/h
26 786 CHARRIER Julien 00:56:41 8 sh 84 13.53km/h
27 950 MOREAU Karine 00:56:50 2 sf Foulée Orangeoise 13.49km/h
28 482 CARLONI David 00:56:51 9 sh 84 13.49km/h
29 947 SIGNORET Gerard 00:56:55 6 v2h Baskets Fumants 13.47km/h
30 757 BLANCH David 00:57:09 10 sh 84 13.42km/h
31 949 TAPIN Pascal 00:57:13 12 v1h Foulée du Castelas 13.40km/h
32 958 PONTET Xavier 00:57:35 11 sh F.C. Barbentanne 13.32km/h
33 970 ROBIQUET J-Jacques 00:57:39 7 v2h . . . 13.30km/h
34 755 PIC Robert 00:57:42 8 v2h Foulée Orangeoise 13.29km/h
35 781 CHAPUS Serge 00:57:51 12 sh U.A. Carpentras 13.25km/h
36 983 CABOT Nicolas 00:57:53 13 sh 5 pas de Cortedune 13.25km/h
37 990 MORAN Dominique 00:57:54 13 v1h 84 13.24km/h
38 951 SUGIER Oswald 00:58:01 14 sh 5 pas de Cortedune 13.22km/h
39 940 FORTIER Jean 00:58:18 1 v3h Mollets Petillants 13.15km/h
40 466 GARDES Robert 00:58:23 14 v1h F.C. Barbentanne 13.13km/h
41 762 GOURBIERE Michel 00:58:27 9 v2h Foulée Montilienne 13.12km/h
42 499 BELMIMOUN Lisa 00:58:31 3 sf A.S.V.B.C. 13.10km/h
43 861 CRISTOFOL Alain 00:58:34 15 v1h Foulée Montilienne 13.09km/h
44 996 inconnu dossard 996 X 00:58:42 15 sh . . . 13.06km/h
45 811 GONZALEZ Fabrice 00:58:44 16 sh Ventoux Running Club 13.06km/h
46 792 DEGACHE Françoise 00:58:47 2 v1f Foulée Vedenaise 13.04km/h
47 937 BERNARDELLI Andre 00:58:52 2 v3h A.S.V.B.C. 13.03km/h
48 809 MOULY Michel 00:58:57 10 v2h Foulée Rochegude 13.01km/h
49 870 LLORCA Xavier 00:59:24 16 v1h A.S.P.T.T. Carpentras 12.91km/h
50 766 CHABERT Bernard 00:59:26 17 v1h A.S.P.T.T. Carpentras 12.90km/h
51 478 CHARDON Michel 00:59:35 18 v1h 84 12.87km/h
52 785 BENAYOUN Stephane 00:59:51 17 sh 84 12.81km/h
53 759 IELPO Nicolas 00:59:53 18 sh Foulée 7 rivieres 12.80km/h
54 437 ADAM J-Francois 00:59:56 19 v1h . . . 12.79km/h
55 790 BRUN William 01:00:06 11 v2h . . . 12.76km/h
56 818 LANTHELME Andre 01:00:13 20 v1h 84 12.73km/h
57 817 LANTHELME Vincent 01:00:14 1 ch 84 12.73km/h
58 945 PINET Patrick 01:00:19 21 v1h Foulée Orangeoise 12.71km/h
59 780 WELSCH Pierre 01:00:23 12 v2h Baskets Fumants 12.70km/h
60 966 MATHIEU Bernard 01:00:25 13 v2h Foulée Vedenaise 12.69km/h
61 988 GARCIA José 01:00:26 14 v2h 5 pas de Cortedune 12.69km/h
62 477 CANET Patrice 01:00:33 22 v1h 84 12.66km/h
63 481 BOURGEOIS Mickael 01:00:35 19 sh C.O.S.S. LMA 12.66km/h
64 300 CRESPO J-Luc 01:00:37 23 v1h 84 12.65km/h
65 957 BAYARD Bruno 01:00:44 20 sh 84 12.63km/h
66 938 SILVESTRE Bernard 01:01:01 3 v3h C.O.S.S. LMA 12.57km/h
67 756 MENA Michel 01:01:10 4 v3h Bipedes 12.54km/h
68 491 CHASTAN Pascal 01:01:16 15 v2h Les Milles Pattes 12.52km/h
69 862 CAMBE Patrick 01:01:23 16 v2h Les Milles Pattes 12.49km/h
70 778 LAURENT Bernard 01:01:28 24 v1h . . . 12.48km/h
71 500 GILLOT Jacques 01:01:31 5 v3h . . . 12.46km/h
72 753 TALLET Laurent 01:01:47 25 v1h A.S.P.T.T. Carpentras 12.41km/h
73 472 PORET Didier 01:01:56 26 v1h F.C. Barbentanne 12.38km/h
74 457 ROULET Maurice 01:01:59 17 v2h F.C. Barbentanne 12.37km/h
75 976 CASAGNE Hervé 01:02:02 18 v2h 84 12.36km/h
76 494 inconnu dossard 494 X 01:02:03 21 sh . . . 12.36km/h
77 984 LEVASSEUR Eric 01:02:08 27 v1h Triathlon Avignon Pontet 12.34km/h
78 994 GENIN Frederic 01:02:16 22 sh 84 12.31km/h
79 435 CORMON M-Rose 01:02:17 1 v2f Foulée Orangeoise 12.31km/h
80 869 MARTIN Olivier 01:02:24 23 sh 84 12.29km/h
81 777 MATHIS J-Pierre 01:02:29 28 v1h A.S.V.B.C. 12.27km/h
82 941 BASTY Bernard 01:02:32 29 v1h . . . 12.26km/h
83 760 MOLIERES Patrice 01:02:39 30 v1h Foulée Orangeoise 12.24km/h
84 784 CHARRIER Paul 01:02:43 1 eh 84 12.23km/h
85 433 DAUPHIN Gerard 01:02:47 19 v2h A.S.P.T.T. Avignon 12.21km/h
86 802 MOUSSET Murielle 01:02:51 3 v1f S.C.P. 12.20km/h
87 847 DURAND Denis 01:03:04 20 v2h Foulée Montilienne 12.16km/h
88 854 MUSSINO Denis 01:03:11 31 v1h F.C. Barbentanne 12.14km/h
89 806 CIMMINO Antoine 01:03:16 24 sh 84 12.12km/h
90 813 BONNET Martine 01:03:28 4 v1f 84 12.08km/h
91 758 GADAT J-Francois 01:03:31 25 sh 84 12.07km/h
92 944 GOMEZ Gilbert 01:03:34 21 v2h . . . 12.06km/h
93 849 DARDUN Jacques 01:03:39 22 v2h Foulée Orangeoise 12.05km/h
94 948 NOIRAT Lionel 01:03:48 32 v1h 5 pas de Cortedune 12.02km/h
95 429 BRECHET Laurence 01:03:55 5 v1f Villeneuve Off Course 12.00km/h
96 808 RANCHIN Philippe 01:03:57 33 v1h Villeneuve Off Course 11.99km/h
97 995 FULACHIER Franck 01:04:06 34 v1h A.S.P.T.T. Carpentras 11.96km/h
98 497 GUASCH Daniel 01:04:12 35 v1h 5 pas de Cortedune 11.94km/h
99 867 DEROUICHE Bekhaled 01:04:25 23 v2h Les Milles Pattes 11.90km/h
100 493 RUBIRA Alexandre 01:04:33 24 v2h 84 11.88km/h
101 270 FEVRE Daniel 01:04:37 25 v2h A.S.Cavaillon 11.87km/h
102 763 CIPOLAT Franck 01:04:39 26 sh A.S.V.B.C. 11.86km/h
103 993 RAMEL Christophe 01:04:54 27 sh 84 11.82km/h
104 488 BOTTEAU Christian 01:04:58 26 v2h . . . 11.80km/h
105 816 BLAZY J-Marc 01:05:05 36 v1h Baskets Fumants 11.78km/h
106 779 RUBIO Daniel 01:05:07 27 v2h Baskets Fumants 11.78km/h
107 992 RICCI Christine 01:05:08 6 v1f A.S.P.T.T. Carpentras 11.77km/h
108 436 GUERIN Claude 01:05:21 6 v3h Mollets Petillants 11.73km/h
109 943 PERDRIX Yves 01:05:36 37 v1h 84 11.69km/h
110 312 BORGA Fanny 01:05:40 4 sf 84 11.68km/h
111 400 CRESPO J-Luc2 01:05:42 38 v1h 84 11.67km/h
112 812 ROCHE Claude 01:05:44 28 v2h 84 11.67km/h
113 796 VATON Philippe 01:05:45 39 v1h 84 11.66km/h
114 765 MAZZIA Christophe 01:05:55 40 v1h 84 11.63km/h
115 772 CASTAGNET Laurence 01:06:00 2 v2f . . . 11.62km/h
116 773 RAMIREZ Martial 01:06:01 41 v1h F.C. Barbentanne 11.62km/h
117 289 MORSI Ali 01:06:06 29 v2h Foulée Orangeoise 11.60km/h
118 815 HERBAUX J-Michel 01:06:10 42 v1h Baskets Fumants 11.59km/h
119 754 VAUTE Dominique 01:06:31 43 v1h 84 11.53km/h
120 864 FORGEROT Philippe 01:06:33 44 v1h 84 11.52km/h
121 774 ROLLAND Rudy 01:06:35 45 v1h F.C. Barbentanne 11.52km/h
122 977 MELUL Bertrand 01:06:47 46 v1h Foulée Vedenaise 11.48km/h
123 872 SARRAUTE Hervé 01:07:06 30 v2h La Dfoulée 11.43km/h
124 764 MARTINEZ Sylvie 01:07:08 7 v1f Foulée Orangeoise 11.42km/h
125 866 NICOL J-Philippe 01:07:12 28 sh A.T.S.C.A.F. 84 11.41km/h
126 939 SOLLIER Serge 01:07:16 29 sh 84 11.40km/h
127 946 LOPEZ Ralouf 01:07:18 31 v2h Foulée Montilienne 11.39km/h
128 986 DAMOUR Remy 01:07:54 30 sh Triathlon Avignon Pontet 11.29km/h
129 942 BRAILLARD Agnes 01:08:32 8 v1f . . . 11.19km/h
130 853 PRADINES Maurice 01:08:41 31 sh F.C. Barbentanne 11.16km/h
131 896 inconnu dossard 896 X 01:08:52 32 sh . . . 11.13km/h
132 865 GIRARDON Thierry 01:08:55 47 v1h 84 11.13km/h
133 857 MARTIN Mireille 01:09:07 9 v1f Triathlon Avignon Pontet 11.09km/h
134 775 FAVIER Jean 01:09:09 7 v3h F.C. Barbentanne 11.09km/h
135 810 ONDE Claude 01:09:29 32 v2h Jambes Bacchus Vacqueyras 11.04km/h
136 479 CAPEAU Georgette 01:10:07 3 v2f Gambettes du Palais 10.94km/h
137 461 ANDRES J-Charles 01:10:08 48 v1h . . . 10.93km/h
138 972 VILLA Dominique 01:10:10 10 v1f 84 10.93km/h
139 814 GIRARDIN Pascal 01:10:12 49 v1h 84 10.92km/h
140 820 LEBRE M-Claude 01:10:14 4 v2f . . . 10.92km/h
141 965 DECOR Daniel 01:10:26 33 v2h 84 10.89km/h
142 769 SUGIER Franck 01:10:30 2 eh 5 pas de Cortedune 10.88km/h
143 782 DIJON Serge 01:10:33 34 v2h Foulée Montilienne 10.87km/h
144 432 DESBARATS Christian 01:10:39 35 v2h 84 10.85km/h
145 978 SUFFREN Estelle 01:10:41 5 sf 5 pas de Cortedune 10.85km/h
146 460 MAYEN Regis 01:10:48 50 v1h . . . 10.83km/h
147 856 GIBAND Carole 01:10:50 11 v1f F.C. Barbentanne 10.83km/h
148 495 RIEUX ARNAUD Robert 01:11:00 8 v3h 84 10.80km/h
149 953 FLOCH J-Pierre 01:11:16 36 v2h . . . 10.76km/h
150 846 GIULIANI Bernard 01:11:18 51 v1h 84 10.75km/h
151 486 KARASZI Raymond 01:11:19 37 v2h Les Milles Pattes 10.75km/h
152 787 CLAUZIER Nathalie 01:11:32 12 v1f B.M.A. Bagnols Marcoule A 10.72km/h
153 768 CHLAKHOFF Lionel 01:11:37 38 v2h Foulée Vedenaise 10.71km/h
154 845 AUBERT Alain 01:11:44 52 v1h 84 10.69km/h
155 468 GARDES Sylvie 01:11:51 13 v1f F.C. Barbentanne 10.67km/h
156 788 KETZINGER Chantal 01:11:57 5 v2f La Dfoulée 10.66km/h
157 496 GUASCH Jennifer 01:11:59 1 ef 5 pas de Cortedune 10.65km/h
158 794 MIGNONAC Patricia 01:12:01 6 v2f 84 10.65km/h
159 991 TELAR Annie 01:12:01 14 v1f 84 10.65km/h
160 963 CLIQUE Philippe 01:12:22 39 v2h F.C. Barbentanne 10.60km/h
161 967 OURFELLA Pascale 01:12:36 15 v1f F.R.L. Gadagne 10.56km/h
162 975 TALBOT Brian 01:13:03 1 v4h 84 10.50km/h
163 898 inconnu dossard 898 X 01:13:20 33 sh . . . 10.46km/h
164 776 JEREZ Antoine 01:13:23 40 v2h 84 10.45km/h
165 855 MUSSINO Sandrine 01:13:34 6 sf F.C. Barbentanne 10.42km/h
166 973 GAS Mireille 01:13:39 7 sf B.M.A. Bagnols Marcoule A 10.41km/h
167 798 BOURNETON M-Claire 01:13:51 7 v2f Foulée du Castelas 10.38km/h
168 858 SADOULE Catherine 01:14:03 16 v1f Courir a Morieres 10.36km/h
169 492 COLIN Charles 01:14:08 41 v2h F.C.P. Foulée Castelpapal 10.34km/h
170 430 BRECHET Thierry 01:14:11 53 v1h Villeneuve Off Course 10.34km/h
171 851 BERARDI Christophe 01:14:17 34 sh . . . 10.32km/h
172 850 CALLENS J-Michel 01:14:19 42 v2h 84 10.32km/h
173 804 CLAPOT Brigitte 01:14:20 8 v2f F.C.P. Foulée Castelpapal 10.32km/h
174 987 GARCIA Violette 01:14:23 17 v1f 5 pas de Cortedune 10.31km/h
175 458 BARGEON Gerard 01:14:59 43 v2h 84 10.23km/h
176 956 BROUSSE Philippe 01:15:19 54 v1h F.C. Barbentanne 10.18km/h
177 960 MARTEL Xavier 01:15:21 35 sh F.C. Barbentanne 10.18km/h
178 980 JACOB Chantal 01:17:05 9 v2f Foulée Orangeoise 9.95km/h
179 789 PLATON Pierre 01:17:18 9 v3h 84 9.92km/h
180 863 JOURDAN Michele 01:17:36 18 v1f Les Milles Pattes 9.88km/h
181 964 RIMBERT Sylvie 01:18:44 19 v1f U.A. Carpentras 9.74km/h
182 484 ARROUB Raja 01:19:27 8 sf 84 9.65km/h
183 456 MEZRICH Philippe 01:19:29 55 v1h A.S.P.T.T. Carpentras 9.65km/h
184 952 GOMEZ Elie 01:19:35 36 sh 84 9.64km/h
185 982 VALENTE Lyne 01:21:01 1 v3f La Dfoulée 9.46km/h
186 962 JACOM Rene 01:21:02 10 v3h C.O.S.S. LMA 9.46km/h
187 981 BERTRAND Laure 01:21:48 9 sf 84 9.37km/h
188 793 VATON Gérard 01:22:03 56 v1h 84 9.35km/h
189 799 ROUX J-Jacques 01:22:15 57 v1h 84 9.32km/h
190 797 ROUX J-Victor 01:22:16 1 mig 84 9.32km/h
191 959 OIZEL Sylvie 01:22:49 20 v1f 84 9.26km/h
192 989 BARBEAUX Luc 01:23:14 58 v1h 84 9.21km/h
193 801 BUIS Michel 01:23:40 44 v2h Foulée du Chasselas 9.16km/h
194 751 GILLOT Michele 01:25:03 10 v2f . . . 9.02km/h
195 480 SAEZ Caroline 01:26:46 21 v1f 84 8.84km/h
196 800 SERNA Elodie 01:26:47 10 sf 84 8.84km/h
197 459 BARGEON Helene 01:26:54 2 v3f 84 8.82km/h
198 805 AUGUSTIN Christian 01:27:21 59 v1h . . . 8.78km/h
199 807 AUGUSTIN Julie 01:27:23 1 jf . . . 8.78km/h
200 498 ARNAUD Florian 01:27:28 1 jh . . . 8.77km/h
201 761 POTHIER Isabelle 01:27:38 22 v1f Foulée Montilienne 8.75km/h
202 961 MONTAGNOLE X 01:30:56 23 v1f 84 8.43km/h
203 985 BACQUET Patricia 01:35:54 11 v2f 84 8.00km/h
204 795 MIGNONAC J-Michel 01:36:29 11 v3h 84 7.95km/h

Posté par foulee7rivieres à 18:48 - Commentaires [0] - Permalien [#]


Commentaires sur RESULTAT 3°COURSE 2008

Nouveau commentaire